This Week Leaders
Name Rides
Andrei1
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
Vincent Chang2
Andrei2
Rodrigo2
Steve Maxwell2
October Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Maxwell4
Andrei4
Vincent Chang3
Edward Weerdenburg3
September Leaders
Name Rides
TDL11
Steve Maxwell10
TimCork9
Steve Juniper9
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Steve Juniper635,15239,84118
Steve Maxwell513,04622,14018
Andrei483,60923,10014
Jctilley new463,21922,76413
P. Dussault432,82718,19314
TDL432,82116,65114
Geoff Milan413,45526,94216
Sean413,03521,75313
trailseeker393,50029,04512
Percival382,68419,23012
Rodrigo363,12321,68110
TimCork362,71116,18211
richard westwood352,85921,54016
Anne-Marie342,46717,62613
Doug Richards342,33815,6018
Tod Madden312,76819,54811
colin.moore302,50618,45812
Lee Holland302,33514,1577
Vincent Chang292,82221,06414
Edward Weerdenburg282,43317,46011
Jim Burkhardt282,36213,97211
DouglasElsmore281,89313,6797
Judy K251,96415,15212
Blaine251,76814,0809
JasonGRoth251,66612,27811
BrianTDA242,04814,41110
Michele Torres241,86714,2349
vern231,77312,7567
Caroline new231,4629,0998
ovi221,90312,23110
Paul Blaik211,81715,1589
Jerzy D.211,70110,1209
martinp191,65213,2668
Kerlan191,3918,6546
Enrico new191,2388,9186
Tracy Z. new191,2347,9766
JDalzell181,2949,3765
Judy Todd171,2888,4785
Julie Rossall161,41412,2117
john colautti161,2547,5386
Roy Buchanan161,2447,2025
Julie H161,2146,4046
KBlaik new161,1516,5375
Brian Hastings161,1307,9447
Paul Fellner151,59711,6049
martio new151,2319,4756
Phu Tran new151,1928,8616
HeatherCycles new151,1477,9567
iambeing2411 new159975,7735
Allen McGregor141,2009,9816
JohnA141,0435,8406
George149224,6883
MarkBikes131,36410,2326
David Rice131,26810,8795
Thomas Bruck131,1917,0964
GodfreyT131,1548,5936
Marc Solby131,1097,2423
Cindy CSA129477,1734
Leo new129206,8735
ranigill129145,4014
Vince L128965,8713
Matthew Welford new111,1088,2504
Peter Allen111,0168,2374
rprufer117746,3354
AndyL108316,7493
Victor107614,8011
dpak new106895,1813
Jona Senk new106414,1982
Gerry Hoffman105654,0782
jamiecflinn98406,4222
mina97075,2235
bmarinoni96873,9392
AnneMac new94371,9151
Dave S88196,4682
JeffA87486,4134
Kevin86374,2182
doug brown85812,9273
Fil new75332,7923
warrenl new75092,2523
Brian Clark74853,2010
David Michielin73632,5321
janet thompson66514,7802
Olivier new65683,9361
Tom Zawada65534,4562
Kathy new65052,9051
Chris K new64853,3861
nadia juhasz64172,1241
NelsonC new64172,2620
douglas.u54693,9232
Kaj Johnson54543,1912
Liz Peat54193,3142
Dave B54164,5332
Jnicosia53901,7841
RobMac53801,7581
phil hodgson53712,1332
Daphne53302,1820
Kamk07 new53221,4651
Rene_G44383,0481
mathew.j.farrell new43412,4360
supercross43402,7241
Ali C43051,9820
Mark Hill42982,1830
crowesandra2@gmail.com42951,9550
Ahmed.laftah new42811,5840
rboyko42721,2041
Ted Webb42671,6881
KTilley new42131,3670
nrelph new33262,6040
CaroleK32821,7201
ghinds new32501,9610
PeterSC32481,1301
Kim M32441,8170
clair32272,0471
Karen Henderson31928621
Janette Panhuis31851,1060
Peter Mueller21861,6110
liliana m21717601
Ian Armstrong21651,3780
Leslie new21631,1930
Pete L21601,3270
April new21461,5251
Debra Johnston new21465701
SeanHennessy21401,0080
AlbertWong new21204162
belinda new21172850
ravi21087180
AlsyM new21037590
smithron99 new2694500
Kpasternak11029340
Mark Botelho new11029580
Sherali11013701
dc1932801
Drew Stephen1917890
Richardw1917890
Karen Bota new1855100
Gerry new1836400
Rick1794230
BeattyB new1775780
wandadaynf1744970
Tony Chubb1703000
Pegster16500
bartanestin new1584140
Tiernan new1546481
Sean O new1473850
Aseem Sharma new1382751
jummyung michelle lee new1000