This Week Leaders
Name Rides
no data
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
no data
December Leaders
Name Rides
no data
November Leaders
Name Rides
no data
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Geoff Milan171,2039,29313
Steve Juniper171,1318,98910
Paul Blaik106023,9467
TimCork97523,6646
Lee Holland96683,2146
Ovi95944,8703
Percival85504,2254
Jose Pactol new85493,1733
Doug Richards75202,6184
Bogdan new74463,3933
Roy Buchanan74232,3283
Rodrigo74212,0314
Jctilley73522,3022
Sean73332,1703
Andrei65103,7163
Paul Fellner64673,6154
HeatherCycles64302,3622
doug brown53301,8542
Tod Madden43062,3852
vern42561,5861
Thomas Bruck32571,6241
BrianTDA32501,5950
Julie Rossall32081,8890
JohnA31721,1451
KBlaik31667321
BILL HARPER31633400
Edward Weerdenburg21648460
supercross21646710
Lyndon new21521,1490
P. Dussault21171,0400
Sean O2998580
Judy K1935980
Frank Farrugia new1908050
janet thompson1825180
colin.moore1797900
markbikes1797900
Peter Mueller1566000
Gerry Hoffman1514550
Allen McGregor1474370