This Week Leaders
Name Rides
Andrei1
Caroline new1
colin.moore1
dpak new1
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper4
trailseeker2
richard westwood2
Tod Madden2
June Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper7
richard westwood6
Sean6
Geoff Milan6
May Leaders
Name Rides
Sean13
Geoff Milan10
Jctilley new10
Steve Juniper9
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Sean261,82312,8869
P. Dussault231,3699,0327
Steve Maxwell201,0027,3379
Steve Juniper191,45311,63410
Caroline new181,0957,2668
Geoff Milan171,34510,3439
trailseeker161,40011,2097
Andrei161,2377,5766
Doug Richards161,0127,3254
richard westwood141,1818,3638
Jctilley new149977,5195
Percival148676,4333
Tod Madden131,0987,5635
Rodrigo121,0237,3794
Lee Holland127835,2133
TimCork127334,5703
colin.moore119276,8465
Edward Weerdenburg118426,5053
DouglasElsmore116624,7592
Phu Tran new107455,5115
Vincent Chang98856,1774
BrianTDA97315,9244
Jim Burkhardt96873,8444
Leo new96455,0615
Paul Blaik96365,0094
Judy K86304,2432
Michele Torres85704,3052
vern85363,4762
GodfreyT76154,7933
Julie Rossall76054,4882
martinp75444,1272
JohnA74943,0130
JDalzell74893,4340
Anne-Marie74733,8870
TDL73452,2892
ovi65433,3992
Allen McGregor64463,0191
Roy Buchanan64312,8081
Blaine64162,9640
George63592,5201
Thomas Bruck53982,6370
Marc Solby53922,7640
Chris K new53892,6291
martio new53612,6391
Jona Senk new53452,3110
Kerlan53382,4130
Jerzy D.52931,6961
KBlaik new52821,8151
Matthew new44092,9850
Olivier new44013,1560
Dave S43883,1110
David Rice43763,2451
douglas.u43733,1571
Tom Zawada43522,9891
AndyL43222,8240
Mark Hill42982,1830
Brian Clark42781,7940
rprufer42741,8220
Vince L42631,8400
john colautti42601,8130
JasonGRoth42551,7750
Enrico new42441,7951
iambeing2411 new42181,3390
AnneMac new42171,2161
MarkBikes32892,1350
Peter Allen32812,2580
Paul Fellner32741,8340
Judy Todd32321,3890
warrenl new32291,2700
Jnicosia32181,0860
Brian Hastings31951,4100
Julie H31931,3770
bmarinoni31911,1540
Tracy Z. new31761,1980
janet thompson21951,5310
Kaj Johnson21891,3312
jamiecflinn21701,5090
Ian Armstrong21651,3780
Cindy CSA21611,1350
supercross21601,4260
ghinds new21491,1480
Kevin21497230
Liz Peat21481,1821
Victor21451,0360
NelsonC new21407750
SeanHennessy21401,0080
crowesandra2@gmail.com21369670
Ted Webb21271,0541
dpak new21259000
mathew.j.farrell new21226440
phil hodgson21221,0951
nadia juhasz21115630
ranigill21117010
KTilley new21086320
ravi21087180
AlsyM new21037590
doug brown2853680
Kamk07 new2734281
Dave B11119510
Drew Stephen1917890
JeffA1917890
Richardw1917890
Kim M1846530
Peter Mueller1846530
Gerry new1836400
Pete L1827120
Rick1794230
Tony Chubb1703000
PeterSC1683420
Leslie new1674360
mina1674360
RobMac1677480
Ali C1654160
Janette Panhuis1654970
Daphne1623900
Ahmed.laftah new1604750
David Michielin1563760
John Bachmann1553760
Karen Henderson1462920
rboyko1432210
Aseem Sharma new1382751
AlbertWong new1271361