This Week Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper2
Anne-Marie2
Jctilley new2
ovi2
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper4
Percival3
HeatherCycles new3
Jctilley new3
August Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper8
Jctilley new7
TDL6
HeatherCycles new5
July Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper15
TDL10
Andrei9
Steve Maxwell9
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Steve Juniper483,90431,12417
Sean392,89420,57113
P. Dussault372,39715,50514
Steve Maxwell351,97514,43613
Geoff Milan322,77021,89815
Andrei322,60016,62612
Jctilley new322,26616,72211
trailseeker302,81823,18011
richard westwood302,51219,59915
Percival291,99714,4379
colin.moore282,36717,81012
Doug Richards271,72012,0256
Rodrigo262,27015,6449
TDL261,5438,8259
Tod Madden242,16515,46410
Anne-Marie241,65512,67710
TimCork231,5619,5737
Lee Holland221,5939,8255
DouglasElsmore221,45610,4825
Caroline new221,3648,5608
Judy K211,67313,21510
Vincent Chang201,86614,90910
Paul Blaik201,71614,6058
JasonGRoth201,31910,1839
Edward Weerdenburg181,50010,8046
vern181,3269,8975
JDalzell181,2949,3765
Blaine181,24710,2748
martinp161,40410,8836
ovi161,3529,3205
Jim Burkhardt151,2366,9367
BrianTDA151,1958,3265
Judy Todd151,1387,3235
Michele Torres151,1239,5236
Julie Rossall141,23310,5947
Phu Tran new141,1108,2916
Brian Hastings141,0437,5486
Paul Fellner131,36910,2576
martio new131,0358,4076
David Rice121,16310,2295
Allen McGregor129808,4015
Kerlan128785,5463
Julie H128654,5593
JohnA128645,0104
Jerzy D.128405,4634
KBlaik new128144,4722
Thomas Bruck111,0176,1084
Peter Allen111,0168,2374
john colautti118354,9623
Leo new118165,9865
Roy Buchanan118164,6983
Tracy Z. new117044,2802
iambeing2411 new116944,1412
George116573,3652
Marc Solby108295,2092
GodfreyT108266,1704
dpak new106895,1813
Enrico new106885,2144
Matthew Welford new99397,1463
bmarinoni96873,9392
rprufer96435,4903
Vince L96344,2532
Jona Senk new95673,7872
AnneMac new94371,9151
Dave S88196,4682
jamiecflinn87365,5352
Kevin86374,2182
mina86154,6104
HeatherCycles new85794,3313
MarkBikes77305,8593
Cindy CSA76314,9782
AndyL75844,7211
Brian Clark74853,2010
Gerry Hoffman74193,0031
Chris K new64853,3861
Victor64442,9790
nadia juhasz64172,1241
warrenl new64171,6392
douglas.u54693,9232
Olivier new54573,1560
Tom Zawada54533,8021
JeffA54434,5361
Dave B54164,5332
Kathy new54082,9050
Jnicosia53901,7841
RobMac53801,7581
Fil new53531,8232
NelsonC new53391,8020
ranigill53311,6780
Daphne53302,1820
Kamk07 new53221,4651
Rene_G44383,0481
janet thompson44113,1210
mathew.j.farrell new43412,4360
Liz Peat43182,9442
Mark Hill42982,1830
crowesandra2@gmail.com42951,9550
phil hodgson42911,5131
Ahmed.laftah new42811,5840
rboyko42721,2041
KTilley new42131,3670
nrelph new33262,6040
ghinds new32501,9610
supercross32492,0441
Kim M32441,8170
Kaj Johnson32411,7112
clair32272,0471
Ali C32101,2840
Karen Henderson31928621
Ted Webb31871,0541
Janette Panhuis31851,1060
doug brown31786481
David Michielin31601,2060
Peter Mueller21861,6110
liliana m21717601
Ian Armstrong21651,3780
Leslie new21631,1930
PeterSC21477600
April new21461,5251
Debra Johnston new21465701
SeanHennessy21401,0080
AlbertWong new21204162
belinda new21172850
ravi21087180
AlsyM new21037590
Kpasternak11029340
Mark Botelho new11029580
dc1932801
CaroleK1923421
Drew Stephen1917890
Richardw1917890
Karen Bota new1855100
Gerry new1836400
Pete L1827120
Rick1794230
BeattyB new1775780
wandadaynf1744970
Tony Chubb1703000
bartanestin new1584140
Tiernan new1546481
Sean O new1473850
Aseem Sharma new1382751