This Week Leaders
Name Rides
no data
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
no data
December Leaders
Name Rides
no data
November Leaders
Name Rides
no data
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Steve Juniper655,32441,32718
Steve Maxwell523,11722,45218
Andrei483,60923,10014
Jctilley new463,21922,76413
P. Dussault442,93319,16514
TDL442,87716,82614
Geoff Milan423,56127,91416
Sean423,10622,06513
trailseeker413,67230,53112
Percival382,68419,23012
Rodrigo373,19421,99311
TimCork362,71116,18211
richard westwood352,85921,54016
Doug Richards352,33815,6018
Anne-Marie342,46717,62613
Lee Holland322,47714,8847
Tod Madden312,76819,54811
Vincent Chang302,88821,57814
colin.moore302,50618,45812
Edward Weerdenburg292,50417,77212
Jim Burkhardt292,43314,38711
DouglasElsmore281,89313,6797
Judy K251,96415,15212
Michele Torres251,92314,4099
Blaine251,76814,0809
JasonGRoth251,66612,27811
BrianTDA242,04814,41110
vern241,82912,9317
Ovi231,96912,74510
Caroline new231,4629,0998
Paul Blaik221,88815,4709
Jerzy D.211,70110,1209
Kerlan201,4478,8297
Tracy Z. new201,2908,1516
martinp191,65213,2668
Enrico new191,2388,9186
JDalzell181,2949,3765
john colautti171,3107,7136
Roy Buchanan171,3007,3775
Judy Todd171,2888,4785
KBlaik new171,2076,7125
Julie Rossall161,41412,2117
Julie H161,2146,4046
Brian Hastings161,1307,9447
iambeing2411 new161,0535,9486
Paul Fellner151,59711,6049
Thomas Bruck151,3688,3805
Allen McGregor151,26610,4957
martio new151,2319,4756
Phu Tran new151,1928,8616
HeatherCycles new151,1477,9567
George159784,8633
JohnA141,0435,8406
MarkBikes131,36410,2327
David Rice131,26810,8795
GodfreyT131,1548,5936
Marc Solby131,1097,2423
ranigill139705,5764
Cindy CSA129477,1734
Leo new129206,8735
Vince L128965,8713
Matthew Welford new111,1088,2504
Peter Allen111,0168,2374
rprufer117746,3354
AndyL108316,7493
Victor107614,8011
doug brown107083,5174
dpak new106895,1813
Jona Senk new106414,1982
Gerry Hoffman105654,0782
jamiecflinn98406,4222
JeffA98146,9274
mina97075,2235
bmarinoni96873,9392
AnneMac new94371,9151
Dave S88196,4682
Kevin86374,2182
janet thompson77175,2943
Fil new75332,7923
warrenl new75092,2523
Brian Clark74853,2010
David Michielin73632,5321
Olivier new65683,9361
Tom Zawada65534,4562
Kathy new65052,9051
Chris K new64853,3861
nadia juhasz64172,1241
NelsonC new64172,2620
Daphne63862,3570
douglas.u54693,9232
Kaj Johnson54543,1912
Liz Peat54193,3142
Dave B54164,5332
Jnicosia53901,7841
RobMac53801,7581
phil hodgson53712,1332
Kamk07 new53221,4651
Rene_G44383,0481
mathew.j.farrell new43412,4360
supercross43402,7241
Ali C43051,9820
PeterSC43041,3051
Mark Hill42982,1830
crowesandra2@gmail.com42951,9550
Ahmed.laftah new42811,5840
rboyko42721,2041
Ted Webb42671,6881
KTilley new42131,3670
nrelph new33262,6040
CaroleK32821,7201
ghinds new32501,9610
Kim M32441,8170
clair32272,0471
Karen Henderson31928621
Janette Panhuis31851,1060
Peter Mueller21861,6110
liliana m21717601
Ian Armstrong21651,3780
Leslie new21631,1930
Pete L21601,3270
April new21461,5251
Debra Johnston new21465701
SeanHennessy21401,0080
AlbertWong new21204162
belinda new21172850
ravi21087180
AlsyM new21037590
smithron99 new2694500
Kpasternak11029340
Mark Botelho new11029580
Sherali11013701
dc1932801
Drew Stephen1917890
Richardw1917890
Karen Bota new1855100
Gerry new1836400
Rick1794230
BeattyB new1775780
wandadaynf1744970
Tony Chubb1703000
Pegster16500
bartanestin new1584140
BILL HARPER1561750
Tiernan new1546481
Sean O new1473850
Aseem Sharma new1382751
jummyung michelle lee new1000