This Week Leaders
Name Rides
Andrei1
Geoff Milan1
janet thompson1
Barry Stevens1
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
Geoff Milan4
Andrei3
Joe Di Benedetto new3
janet thompson2
September Leaders
Name Rides
Geoff Milan8
Andrei7
janet thompson4
P. Dussault4
August Leaders
Name Rides
Geoff Milan9
David Michielin9
Steve Juniper8
Thomas Bruck8
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Geoff Milan181,4259,03414
David Michielin146893,7424
Andrei131,2397,37010
Thomas Bruck136803,3236
Ovi109254,1116
JohnA106222,7334
HeatherCycles106052,9764
Percival98105,1455
Shaniqua97575,1165
Steve Juniper96323,7196
Barry Stevens94701,6883
Karyn Bigby new94242,2581
Joe Di Benedetto new91878701
Paul Blaik87003,9235
Prantik new85593,6265
Jctilley85452,4433
Jim Burkhardt85002,0082
TimCork84261,5693
P. Dussault73361,6772
Luther65762,8162
Josefdotrujillo new64843,4374
Karl Pasternak64442,6862
Vincent Chang55311,8354
Tod Madden55183,1593
tverni new54412,1221
douglas.u54371,9563
Wanda Moose new54372,5821
Doug Richards54281,8541
Lee Holland53391,2221
Roy Buchanan52961,0822
Matthew Welford44082,5362
janet thompson43963,2244
Dave B43562,3202
RobMac43502,2351
Edward Weerdenburg43431,9841
Jose Pactol41131,0002
Sean33266353
colin.moore33071,8382
Barry Smith new32701,1220
Paul Fellner32701,1220
Heather Doyle32699790
Cindy CSA32581,3470
Kathleen Blaik32041,0500
Peter Doyle new31891,0360
Irene Ty31348050
GeeVivek new3001
Julie Rossall22156231
Michele Torres21808470
jamiecflinn21711,0000
NelsonC21526800
JasonGRoth21428480
rnschultz new21266020
Gowriramamoorthy new2866140
Steve Maxwell2493481
Julie H1935000
vern1873470
kreso1785000
tandem21785000
Sherali1754500
Brian Clark1603000
George1603000
Karen Henderson1603000
Steve Oliveira new1562900
liliana m15000
Mike C1481910
supercross1482900
PieraV new1441340
Dan new1000