This Week Leaders
Name Rides
Ahmed.laftah new1
Brian Hastings1
colin.moore1
Judy K1
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
richard westwood4
David Rice3
Steve Juniper3
Anne-Marie3
July Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper8
richard westwood7
TDL6
Tod Madden5
June Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper13
Geoff Milan12
richard westwood12
P. Dussault12
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Sean352,60318,96312
P. Dussault342,20821,48314
Steve Juniper332,63621,55817
richard westwood272,25417,77014
Steve Maxwell271,47310,83412
Geoff Milan262,14517,37913
trailseeker242,18517,78810
Andrei241,93212,4519
colin.moore211,74213,88410
Tod Madden201,77712,4128
Doug Richards201,37110,1115
Percival201,2949,8266
Rodrigo191,61911,4456
Caroline new191,1937,6358
Judy K181,43211,6659
Jctilley new181,33110,4218
Lee Holland181,3138,2124
Vincent Chang171,59312,88010
Paul Blaik171,37111,9687
Anne-Marie161,1539,6266
DouglasElsmore161,0367,7444
TDL168955,2206
vern151,1028,5865
TimCork149105,3574
BrianTDA131,0987,6985
martinp131,0977,9675
Phu Tran new131,0407,8416
Jim Burkhardt131,0375,5917
Edward Weerdenburg131,0307,6044
Michele Torres139778,6235
Blaine139228,1485
Julie Rossall121,0118,8836
martio new118767,4074
JohnA117854,6462
JDalzell117515,7464
JasonGRoth117236,6203
Judy Todd108675,7204
Allen McGregor108097,0835
Kerlan107214,3982
Peter Allen98707,3373
David Rice98657,6923
Thomas Bruck97834,3812
GodfreyT97705,8894
Marc Solby97484,8481
Leo new96455,0615
rprufer96435,4903
Jerzy D.96244,2113
KBlaik new95733,0202
Paul Fellner87936,0283
ovi87485,1733
Roy Buchanan86093,5982
john colautti85913,5182
dpak new85274,0782
Jona Senk new85113,5061
AnneMac new83921,9151
Matthew Welford new77075,4672
bmarinoni75222,8592
Vince L74633,3280
George74192,5201
Dave S65934,6901
mina65144,1353
AndyL64994,2110
Chris K new64853,3861
Julie H64502,5851
Brian Hastings64303,3762
Brian Clark64092,7510
Enrico new63922,8321
MarkBikes55044,0811
douglas.u54693,9232
Olivier new54573,1560
Tom Zawada54533,8021
JeffA54434,5361
jamiecflinn54313,6850
warrenl new54171,6392
Dave B54164,5332
Cindy CSA54153,5961
Jnicosia53901,7841
RobMac53801,7581
nadia juhasz53401,5461
Kamk07 new53221,4651
Tracy Z. new53071,8960
iambeing2411 new52971,7570
Kevin43302,3570
Liz Peat43182,9442
Mark Hill42982,1830
phil hodgson42911,5131
NelsonC new42771,6070
rboyko42721,2041
KTilley new42131,3670
janet thompson32962,3440
Fil new32561,1951
ghinds new32501,9610
mathew.j.farrell new32351,6140
clair32272,0471
crowesandra2@gmail.com32151,3850
Gerry Hoffman32111,6070
Ahmed.laftah new32021,2200
Victor32021,3210
ranigill31901,1190
Ted Webb31871,0541
doug brown31786481
Daphne31681,0940
Kaj Johnson21891,3312
Kim M21871,4690
Peter Mueller21861,6110
liliana m21717601
Ian Armstrong21651,3780
Leslie new21631,1930
supercross21601,4260
PeterSC21477600
April new21461,5251
SeanHennessy21401,0080
Ali C21299230
Janette Panhuis21239110
AlbertWong new21204162
belinda new21172850
David Michielin21138210
John Bachmann21126610
ravi21087180
AlsyM new21037590
Mark Botelho new11029580
Rene_G1944981
dc1932801
CapK new1928770
CaroleK1923421
HeatherCycles new1928770
nrelph new1928770
Drew Stephen1917890
Richardw1917890
Karen Bota new1855100
Gerry new1836400
Pete L1827120
Rick1794230
wandadaynf1744970
Tony Chubb1703000
bartanestin new1584140
Tiernan new1546481
Karen Henderson1462920
Aseem Sharma new1382751