This Week Leaders
Name Rides
Sean3
Geoff Milan2
Tod Madden2
colin.moore2
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
Jctilley new3
P. Dussault3
Steve Juniper2
trailseeker2
May Leaders
Name Rides
Sean10
Jctilley new8
Steve Juniper7
Geoff Milan7
April Leaders
Name Rides
P. Dussault8
Sean7
Doug Richards7
Steve Maxwell7
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Sean171,1187,9237
P. Dussault158315,4685
Steve Maxwell146654,6946
Caroline new137705,2465
trailseeker118947,1985
Doug Richards116074,4082
Andrei107864,9924
Steve Juniper107686,3365
Lee Holland95563,6882
Percival95273,6071
Geoff Milan86345,0204
Jctilley new85714,3812
DouglasElsmore84653,3420
TimCork84472,7452
Rodrigo75814,2311
BrianTDA75764,7502
Phu Tran new75514,0962
Edward Weerdenburg75043,8962
Tod Madden65173,5572
GodfreyT64963,8032
colin.moore64723,4142
Leo new64513,6461
Allen McGregor64463,0191
vern64042,5031
Paul Blaik64023,2641
Anne-Marie63732,8060
Vincent Chang54513,1791
richard westwood54303,0701
Julie Rossall54212,9650
JohnA53712,2010
martinp53712,7211
Jim Burkhardt53672,0651
Michele Torres53552,6661
JDalzell53222,0830
Blaine53161,8830
Marc Solby43092,0980
Mark Hill42982,1830
Vince L42631,8400
JasonGRoth42551,7750
George42331,6581
KBlaik new42021,2451
TDL42011,3521
Paul Fellner32741,8340
Dave S32692,1210
douglas.u32672,3081
Judy K32601,9070
Thomas Bruck32521,7580
AndyL32422,2540
Chris Kaemmerer new32341,6250
rprufer32161,4710
Roy Buchanan32071,4331
john colautti31931,3770
Julie H31931,3770
Kerlan31931,3770
AnneMac new31639661
iambeing2411 new31387690
Jerzy D.31377530
Matthew new21911,2390
Kaj Johnson21891,3312
MarkBikes21841,3530
Tom Zawada21841,6341
ovi21751,1390
Peter Allen21741,4630
Olivier new21671,2930
Cindy CSA21611,1350
supercross21601,4260
warrenl new21527700
Judy Todd21497230
Kevin21497230
SeanHennessy21401,0080
crowesandra2@gmail.com21369670
Jnicosia21338390
Jona Senk new21338390
Ted Webb21271,0541
mathew.j.farrell new21226440
phil hodgson21221,0951
nadia juhasz21115630
ravi21087180
AlsyM new21037590
Tracy Z. new2966280
doug brown2853680
martio new1936270
Drew Stephen1917890
janet thompson1917890
JeffA1917890
Richardw1917890
Brian Hastings1846530
Kim M1846530
Peter Mueller1846530
Gerry new1836400
ghinds new1827120
Ian Armstrong1827120
Pete L1827120
David Rice1817710
Rick1794230
Tony Chubb1703000
bmarinoni1683420
Brian Clark1683420
PeterSC1683420
RobMac1677480
jpanhuis1654970
Liz Peat1655161
Daphne1623900
Ahmed.laftah new1604750
NelsonC new1602050
KTilley new1432160
rboyko1432210
Aseem Sharma new1382751
ranigill1311310